Wahlbezirke

Wahlbezirk 1 Ahornweg 1a-17
Bauenrott
gerade Haus-Nr. 42 - 66
ungerade Haus-Nr. ab 39, ohne 55
Augustin-Wibbelt-Straße 3a-20
Birkenweg 1 - 27
Borgkamp 22- 40 gerade, ab 41 - 61 fortlfd.
Buchenweg 1 - 43
Buschkamp 1 - 12
Droste-Hülshoff-Str. 1 -15
Grüner Grund 1 - 28
Zum Hexenbusch 2 - 8
Wahlbezirk 2 Bauenrott
gerade Haus-Nr. 20 - 40
ungerade Haus-Nr. 15 - 37
Beilbach 1 -23
Borgkamp 1 - 21 fortlfd. und 23 - 39 ungerade
Erlenkamp 1 - 11
Esch 1 - 20
Taubengraben 1 - 22
Wortkamp 1-26
Wahlbezirk 3 Bauenrott 1 - 14,16, 18
Hermann-Löns-Weg 2 - 14
Ludwig-Uhland-Str. 1 - 13
Pulverkamp 1 - 14
Vennort 1 - 19
Von-Eichendorff-Str. 1 - 27
Hasenkamp 1 - 18
Kampstiege 1 - 5
Ostenfelder Str. 1 - 6
Warendorfer Straße 1 - 22 außer 21
Wahlbezirk 4 Amselweg 1 - 35
Axtbachtal 1 - 38
Drosselweg 2 - 10
Finkenweg 1 - 50
Lerchenweg 1 - 11
Meisenweg 1 - 26b
Nachtigallenweg 1 - 10
Ostenfelder Str. 37 - 43
Ostenfelder Str. 7 - 35 ungerade und 36 a - h
Ostenfelder Str. 8 - 22 gerade
Schwalbenweg 1 - 4
Starenweg
Westkirchener Straße 21 - 25b ungerade
Wahlbezirk 5 Bahnhofstr. 1 - 3
Breede 3 - 42
Dreingaustr. 1 - 26
Gartenstr. 2 - 22
Mühlenweg 1 - 27
Ostenfelder Str. 24 - 36 gerade außer 36 a - h
Sudwiese 1 - 30
Warendorfer Str. 21, 24 - 51
Westkirchener Str. 1 - 19 a
Wahlbezirk 6 Clarholzer Straße 1, 3, 5
Dahlienweg 1 - 5
Gaffelstadt 1 - 26
Geranienweg 1 - 8
Greffener Str.
gerade Haus-Nr. 2 - 16
ungerade Haus-Nr. 1 - 11
Heustraße 2 - 16
Kleestraße 1 - 20
Lilienweg 1 - 21
Nelkenweg 1 - 12
Rosenweg 1 - 36
Seerosenweg 1 - 15
Tulpenweg 1 - 35
Veilchenweg 1 - 8
Wahlbezirk 7 Albert-Schweizer-Straße
Bleiche 1 - 6
Butzhagen 1 - 17
Im Hagen 1 - 9
Kirchplatz 2 - 14
Kirchstr. 1 - 11b
Kolpingstraße
Neumühlenstr. 1 - 42
Nienkamp 1 - 10
Osthoff 1- 9
Raiffeisenstr.
Rottkamp 1 - 8
Wahlbezirk 8 Greffener Str.
gerade Haus-Nr. 18 - 30
ungerade Haus-Nr. 13 -29
Harsewinkeler Damm 1 - 25
Hornbusch 1 - 11
Landhagen 1 - 18
Neumühlenstr. 43 - 64
Oester 1 - 18
Serriesteich 1 - 9
Thier 1 - 19
Warendorfer Str. 52 - 62 gerade
Woeste 1 - 20
Wahlbezirk 9 Bauenrott 55, 68, 70, 72
Clarholzer Straße Hs. Nr. 2, 4 und 6 - 27 fortlfd.
Hemfeld Nr. 1 - 29
Holtbaum 1 - 16
Letter Str. 1 - 41
Marke 1 - 13
Napoleonsdamm 1 - 22
Ostheide 1 - 42
Plaskoart 1 - 11
Stroat 1 - 12
Wahlbezirk 10 Am Grewinghof 1 - 6
Baarbach 1 - 12
Dieselstraße 1 - 8
Feldstr. 1 - 16
Hörster 1 - 34
Kiebitzheide 1 - 14
Ostenfelder Landweg 1 - 18
Ostenfelder Straße 44 - 75
Pohlstadt 1 - 10
Siemensstr. 1 - 36
Tich 1- Ende
Warendorfer Str. 59
Westkirchener Str. beidseitig Nr. 20 - 42
außer 21 - 25b ungerade
Westring 1 - 20

Karte Wahlbezirke



Karten Wahlbezirke

application/pdf wahlbezirke 2014 karten.pdf (3,3 MB)